•  
     

     Var./JV  BOY’S Track

     

     

    DATE                             TEAM                                      H/A                       TIME              

     

    4/18                 LSSU                                                      A                          4:00PM 

     

    4/23                 St. Ignace                                              A                          3:30PM 

     

    4/25                Inland Lakes                                             A                       3:30PM

     

    4/30                    Pickford (Freshman & Sophmore Meet)             A                        4:00 PM 

     

    5/1               Pickford (Web Morrison)                           A                       3:00 PM

     

    5/3               Gaylord                                                           A                        1:00 PM 

     

    5/7              Engadine Inv                                                    A                        4:00 PM

     

    5/9                 East Jordan                                                    A                       4:00 PM

     

    5/14                      Newberry Inv                                                    A                        4:00 PM

     

    5/17                Pickford  (regional)                                        A                        2:00 PM 

     

    5/20                Brimley Inv                                                    H                        4:00 PM

     

    5/23               Pickford   (Conf. Meet)                                     A                         4:00PM

     

    6/1                 UP Finals                                                           A                        10:00AM  

     

     

     

     

     

    HEAD COACH:            

    JV COACH:        

     

          * These schedules are subject to change.  We will do our best to keep accurate and current schedules posted.